Uitslagen 4e Hunebedtoernooi 2020 - Bowlingvereniging Rolde

Bowlingvereniging Rolde
Ga naar de inhoud
Uitslagen 4e Hunebedtoernooi 2020
Voorronden
NaamGame 1Game 2Game 3TotaalPlaats
Martin Oldenbeuving1921291684891
Anthon Kuhn1631241614482
Jacob Buist1221701354273
Wil Bruinsma1351381514244
Robin Hogenkamp1201321714235
Oscar Otto1351311434096
Geert Warringa1341281434057
Else Boelens1181181623988
Jeroen Super1071441373889
Ben Eiten14310013938210
Hilbrand Strating12310614737611
Chris Mos11715810037512
Erik Kwant1191479335913
Anton Hogenhuis11412011735114
Harry Bonder11512011535015
Stefan v/d Berg1358312133916
Niels Kampman8513010431917
Seine Gerrits8111111430618
Alex Weide831289430519
Michel Holtrop901109829820
Johanna Otto151687929820
Marloes Kruize1019110429622
Bert Hogenkamp103939629223
Kim Sibbalt789511628924
Selwin Swieringa711179728525
Bianca Hoek739311628226
Bert Hogenkamp92939427927
Sharon Kruize839410027728
Joke Feijen817711126929
Gezina Bonder781147626830
Janny Warringa927310226731
Niels Hogenkamp98848526731
Bianca Hoek99878026633
Harmtienus Vrieling99729326434
Sander Mos78879526035
Rik Lutke66949725736
Laura Wentink84728524137
Geesje Mos74916523038
Patrick Kampman591075522139
Patrick Brinks85695320740
Halve Finale
NaamGame 1Game 2Game 3TotaalPlaats
Jacob Buist1651372085101
Else Boelens1351831394572
Ben Eiten1271211704183
Wil Bruinsma1461461204124
Martin Oldenbeuving1601281244124
Anthon Kuhn1141361614116
Hilbrand Strating1591191314097
Jeroen Super1151611233998
Robin Hogenkamp1401221353979
Oscar Otto1018614132810
Geert Warringa10211211032411
Chris Mos1031229632112
Finale
NaamGame 1Game 2Game 3TotaalPlaats
Jacob Buist1101671774541
Anthon Kuhn1481541484502
Wil Bruinsma1621261444323
Else Boelens1101581454134
Martin Oldenbeuving1161231614005
Ben Eiten1391201043636
Terug naar de inhoud